The official discord link if you wish to join the discord: https://discord.gg/j5RKwCvAFu
The background art comes from Cherylann1960.
User:MrWarnerTheGreat/Sandbox4: Difference between revisions
From The Codex
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|You'll move faster and no longer be blown away by puffy blowhogs' nasal blasts! | |You'll move faster and no longer be blown away by puffy blowhogs' nasal blasts! | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rocket Fist Pikmin 2 Render.png|center|75px]]<br>'''Rocket Fist''' | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dodge Whistle Render.png|center|90px]]<br>'''Dodge Whistle''' | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Solar System Pikmin 2 Render.png|center|100px]]<br>'''Solar System''' | |[[File:Solar System Pikmin 2 Render.png|center|100px]]<br>'''Solar System''' | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Treasure Gauge Pikmin 2 Render.png|center|120px]]<br>'''Treasure Gauge''' | |[[File:Treasure Gauge Pikmin 2 Render.png|center|120px]]<br>'''Treasure Gauge''' |